TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
April 17th-18th 2020 Waco, Texas, 76798, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (3 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2017 Results - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
Apr 18th 2017, 5:37pm
4/22/17 - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic Live Webcast Info
Mar 23rd 2017, 10:12pm
Search
2017 Results - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 18th 2017, 5:37pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Divine Oduduru
10.10a
PR
(3.0)
Texas Tech
1.
Aska Cambridge
10.12a
(3.0)
Japan
2.
Quentin Butler
10.22a
(3.0)
Nike
2.
Cordero Gray
10.22a
(2.1)
Unattached
2.
Sr
Zach Johnson
10.41a
SR
(2.1)
Air Force
4.
Bryce Robinson
10.44a
(2.1)
Unattached
3.
Fr
Trevin Chambers
10.45a
PR
(2.1)
Texas Tech
4.
Jr
Elijah Morrow
10.45a
PR
(2.9)
Texas A&M
5.
Markesh Woodson
10.45a
(2.1)
adidas
5.
Sr
Kenneth Turner
10.48a
PR
(3.0)
Angelo State
6.
So
Isaiah Taylor
10.56a
PR
(2.9)
Miami (FL)
7.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
10.60a
PR
(2.9)
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
Khalil Lacy
10.61a
PR
(2.1)
Stephen F. Austin
9.
Fr
Jace Comick
10.66a
(1.1)
Texas A&M
10.
Sr
Luis Matos
10.66a
(2.9)
CS Fullerton
6.
OJ Stoneham
10.68a
(2.9)
Unattached
11.
Jr
Robbie Anderson
10.69a
SR
(2.9)
Air Force
12.
So
Joel Latson
10.69a
(2.9)
Texas Tech
13.
Fr
Ryan Linton
10.70a
(1.1)
Abilene Christian
14.
Jr
Mason Rollins
10.73a
(2.9)
CS Fullerton
15.
So
Aaron Sims
10.73a
SR
(2.9)
Texas A&M
16.
So
Deondre Wiltshire
10.73a
(2.9)
Angelo State
17.
Fr
Maloka Lebogang
10.75a
(2.1)
Texas Christian
18.
Jr
Aaron Piper
10.79a
SR
(3.0)
Stephen F. Austin
19.
Fr
Ian Braxton
10.79a
(2.9)
Baylor
20.
Jr
Dekan Ekpo
10.80a
(2.9)
Texas Christian
21.
Sr
Edward Simmons
10.81a
(2.9)
Angelo State
22.
Sr
Jared Love
10.81a
SR
(1.1)
Stephen F. Austin
23.
Fr
Terrell Bradford
10.85a
(1.5)
Air Force
24.
Sr
Tommy Grant
10.85a
(2.9)
Notre Dame
25.
Sr
Ayodeji Raymond
10.89a
(2.9)
George Mason
26.
So
Cody Cunningham
10.89a
(1.5)
Baylor
27.
Fr
Christian Perales
10.92a
PR
(1.1)
Angelo State
28.
Fr
Adam Richard
10.95a
PR
(1.5)
Lamar
29.
So
Zachary Zajdel
10.97a
(1.1)
Notre Dame
30.
Fr
Maurice Pugh
10.98a
(1.5)
Tarleton State
7.
Jermaine Carpenter
11.04a
(2.1)
Unattached
31.
Sr
David Stone
11.07a
(1.5)
George Mason
32.
Jr
Hunter Powell
11.08a
PR
(3.2)
Baylor
8.
Isaiah Washington
11.10a
(1.5)
Unattached
33.
Jr
Brian O'Bonna
11.10a
(1.1)
Lamar
34.
Jr
Jimmy Struble
11.17a
(3.2)
Lamar
35.
Sr
Thomas Lightfoot
11.21a
(1.5)
Lamar
36.
Jr
Abram Petties
11.25a
(3.2)
Lamar
37.
Fr
Javon McCray
11.35a
PR
(3.2)
Lamar
38.
Fr
Weston Floyd
11.57a
PR
(3.2)
Lamar
39.
Fr
Tevin Burney-Mitchell
11.87a
(1.1)
Angelo State
40.
So
Brandon Walls
12.74a
(1.5)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
Sr
Cornelius Blair
FS
(1.1)
Tarleton State
Philip Redrick
DNF
(2.9)
Unattached
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Maxwell Willis
20.36a
PR
(2.5)
Baylor
2.
Jr
Jamiel Trimble
20.57a
SR
(2.5)
Air Force
3.
Fr
Divine Oduduru
20.62a
(2.7)
Texas Tech
1.
Clayton Vaughn
21.05a
(1.6)
Nike
4.
Jr
Elijah Morrow
21.10a
(2.7)
Texas A&M
5.
Fr
Trevin Chambers
21.10a
(2.5)
Texas Tech
6.
Sr
Zach Johnson
21.19a
SR
(2.7)
Air Force
2.
Bryce Robinson
21.21a
(1.6)
Unattached
7.
Sr
Bernard Freeman
21.46a
(2.7)
George Mason
8.
Fr
Jace Comick
21.61a
(2.1)
Texas A&M
9.
So
Thaddeus Smith
21.64a
(2.5)
CS Fullerton
10.
Fr
Ryan Linton
21.65a
(2.7)
Abilene Christian
3.
Jaquan Holland
21.74a
(1.6)
Unattached
11.
Jr
Robbie Anderson
21.76a
(2.7)
Air Force
12.
Fr
Maloka Lebogang
21.79a
PR
(2.7)
Texas Christian
4.
OJ Stoneham
21.83a
(1.6)
Unattached
13.
Sr
Deon Hickey
21.83a
(2.5)
Texas A&M
14.
So
Joel Latson
21.84a
(3.4)
Texas Tech
15.
Fr
Ian Braxton
21.84a
(2.7)
Baylor
16.
Sr
Kenneth Turner
21.88a
(1.6)
Angelo State
17.
Fr
Christian Perales
21.92a
(2.5)
Angelo State
18.
Fr
Khalil Lacy
22.02a
(2.5)
Stephen F. Austin
19.
So
Isaac Shepard
22.10a
PR
(3.4)
Texas Tech
20.
So
Cody Cunningham
22.12a
(3.4)
Baylor
21.
So
Zachary Zajdel
22.22a
(2.1)
Notre Dame
5.
Robert Simmons
22.23a
(1.6)
Nigeria
22.
Fr
Infinite Tucker
22.23a
PR
(3.4)
Texas A&M
23.
Jr
Dekan Ekpo
22.23a
(2.1)
Texas Christian
24.
So
Deondre Wiltshire
22.25a
(3.4)
Angelo State
25.
Fr
Terrell Bradford
22.28a
(3.4)
Air Force
26.
Sr
Ayodeji Raymond
22.36a
(3.4)
George Mason
27.
Fr
Ryan Champlin
22.54a
(2.4)
Texas Christian
28.
Jr
Hunter Powell
22.57a
(2.4)
Baylor
29.
Fr
Colton Troutman
22.68a
(2.4)
Tarleton State
30.
Sr
Cornelius Blair
22.74a
(2.4)
Tarleton State
31.
Fr
Maurice Pugh
22.78a
(2.4)
Tarleton State
32.
Jr
Abram Petties
22.88a
(3.5)
Lamar
33.
Sr
Thomas Lightfoot
23.09a
SR
(3.5)
Lamar
34.
So
Edward Cheatham
23.22a
(3.5)
Notre Dame
35.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
23.25a
PR
(3.5)
Baylor
36.
Jr
Jimmy Struble
23.31a
SR
(3.5)
Lamar
6.
Henry Vildosola
23.35a
(3.5)
Unattached
37.
Sr
Jordan May
23.37a
(3.5)
George Mason
38.
So
Ben Morales
23.65a
PR
(3.5)
Lamar
39.
Jr
Cameron Dickey
23.87a
PR
(2.4)
Lamar
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Fred Kerley
44.60a
PR
Texas A&M
2.
So
Wil London
45.78a
Baylor
3.
Sr
George Caddick
46.13a
Baylor
4.
Sr
Kyle Collins
46.20a
SR
Texas Tech
1.
Zhongze Guo
46.32a
Shanghai
5.
Jr
Steven Champlin
46.32a
PR
Texas Tech
6.
Fr
Derrick Mokaleng
47.01a
Texas Christian
7.
So
Sedacy Walden
47.27a
Air Force
2.
Donavan Brazier
47.37a
Nike
8.
Jr
Kevin McClanahan
47.57a
Texas Christian
9.
Sr
Darion Zimmerman
48.09a
CS Fullerton
10.
So
Isaac Marquez
48.18a
Angelo State
3.
Jiayong He
48.27a
Shanghai
11.
Jr
Marquis Brown
48.29a
SR
Texas Lutheran
12.
Jr
Tyler Koss
48.34a
Air Force
4.
Pengben Chang
48.41a
Shanghai
13.
Fr
Bryce Deadmon
48.48a
Texas A&M
5.
Ade Ogunleye
48.50a
Nigeria
14.
Fr
Austin Warren
48.69a
Texas A&M
15.
Jr
Xavier King Jr
48.69a
George Mason
16.
Fr
Blaze Brownlow
48.70a
PR
Abilene Christian
17.
Sr
Will Gibson
48.73a
Stephen F. Austin
6.
Lei We
48.79a
Shanghai
7.
Will Anderson
48.84a
Unattached
18.
Fr
Chancellor Stephenson
48.99a
Texas Tech
19.
Fr
Tyler Benson
49.00a
George Mason
20.
So
Rico Gomez
49.31a
George Mason
21.
So
Isaiah Pittman
49.36a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
22.
So
Caleb Dickson
49.38a
Baylor
23.
Fr
Colton Troutman
49.85a
Tarleton State
24.
Sr
Tarik Tyler
49.91a
Texas A&M
25.
Jr
Charles Fentress
49.96a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
26.
Fr
Ryan Champlin
49.97a
Texas Christian
27.
Fr
Terrian Spivey
50.17a
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
28.
Fr
Nicholas King
50.41a
Angelo State
29.
So
Jordan Ellison
50.53a
Tarleton State
30.
Fr
Chevy Robertson
50.78a
Angelo State
31.
Jr
Kohl Anderson
50.85a
Texas A&M
32.
Fr
Darrin Jackson
51.14a
PR
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
33.
So
Edward Cheatham
51.18a
Notre Dame
34.
Sr
Javier Reyes
51.22a
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
35.
Fr
Avery Williams
51.28a
Abilene Christian
36.
Sr
Joe Owens
52.36a
SR
Angelo State
37.
Sr
Hunter Key
52.41a
Stephen F. Austin
38.
So
Braden Grimsley
52.47a
Angelo State
39.
So
Ben Morales
52.48a
Lamar
40.
So
Tanner Parks
53.19a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
41.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
54.08a
PR
Miami (FL)
42.
So
Harry Maslen
54.27a
SR
Angelo State
43.
Jr
Luke Dublirer
54.44a
PR
Miami (FL)
44.
So
Tyji Yulee
55.05a
SR
Stephen F. Austin
45.
So
Rodney Ripley
55.33a
PR
Texas A&M
46.
So
Bradley Beaty
56.02a
SR
Stephen F. Austin
Fr
Milton Sandling
FS
Miami (FL)
Jr
Henri Delauze
DNF
Miami (FL)
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Devin Dixon
1:48.27a
PR
Texas A&M
2.
Sr
Zacharias Curran
1:48.60a
PR
Baylor
3.
So
JaQwae Ellison
1:50.78a
Texas A&M
4.
Sr
Gaines Kinsey
1:52.24a
Texas A&M
5.
So
Danny Leland
1:52.27a
SR
Baylor
6.
Jr
Efrain Hernandez
1:52.54a
Texas A&M
7.
Jr
Ian Cazares
1:52.94a
Texas A&M
8.
Jr
William Maraggia
1:53.06a
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
9.
So
Taylor Clayton
1:53.38a
Texas A&M
10.
Sr
Cole Stallcup
1:54.28a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
11.
Fr
Marshall Tousant
1:54.56a
PR
Angelo State
12.
Jr
Isaiah Marshall
1:54.68a
CS Fullerton
13.
Sr
Shelby Hernandez Jr.
1:54.70a
CS Fullerton
14.
Sr
Sterlen Paul
1:54.85a
Abilene Christian
15.
So
Nathan Gillis
1:55.05a
SR
Lamar
16.
Jr
Jaran Cadena
1:55.49a
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
17.
Fr
Jakob Porter
1:55.91a
Angelo State
18.
Jr
Michael Johnson
1:56.16a
Angelo State
19.
Sr
TaMar Hicks
1:56.18a
Lamar
20.
Fr
Tristan McNeal
1:56.68a
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
21.
Jr
Pierre Valencia
1:57.51a
Angelo State
22.
Fr
Michael Simcho
1:59.49a
Tarleton State
23.
So
Kyle Garcia
2:02.04a
PR
Lamar
24.
Fr
Josh Martin
2:03.33a
Stephen F. Austin
Sr
Brandon Moore
DNF
Baylor
Donavan Brazier
DNF
Nike
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Matt League
3:53.03a
PR
Baylor
2.
Fr
Jon Bishop
3:54.03a
Texas A&M
3.
Fr
Johen Deleon
3:55.85a
PR
Tarleton State
4.
Fr
Johnathon Blaine
3:56.63a
PR
Texas A&M
5.
So
Ryan Cleary
3:57.51a
PR
Abilene Christian
6.
Fr
TJ Sugg
3:59.46a
PR
Baylor
7.
Sr
Reid Rivers
3:59.92a
Abilene Christian
8.
Fr
Matt Henderson
4:00.30a
PR
Baylor
9.
Fr
Grant LaSelle
4:01.60a
PR
Texas Tech
10.
Jr
Matt Parham
4:03.11a
Baylor
11.
So
Patrick LaCour
4:05.45a
Texas Christian
12.
Fr
Steven Duran
4:05.98a
PR
Texas Tech
13.
Fr
Drew Cummings
4:08.80a
Abilene Christian
14.
Jr
Michael Johnson
4:09.49a
Angelo State
1.
Chris Shirk
4:09.65a
Unattached
15.
Fr
Seth Brown
4:10.22a
PR
Baylor
16.
Fr
Caleb Pickett
4:12.87a
Stephen F. Austin
17.
So
Dylan Brokmeyer
4:13.17a
Texas Christian
18.
Fr
Evan Barron
4:17.01a
Stephen F. Austin
19.
Jr
John Shirk
4:17.68a
Stephen F. Austin
20.
Jr
Austin B. Watson
4:18.12a
SR
Angelo State
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jacob Perry
14:34.04a
PR
Texas A&M
1.
Devin Meyrer
14:36.85a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Jordan West
14:43.87a
PR
Baylor
3.
Jr
Eric Anderson
14:44.01a
PR
Baylor
2.
Brandt Preston
14:49.09a
Unattached
4.
So
Eli Canal
14:52.76a
PR
Texas A&M
5.
Jr
Sam Sahli
14:54.49a
PR
Baylor
6.
So
Joacim Zuniga
15:00.78a
SR
Texas Tech
7.
Fr
Sean McCullough
15:19.51a
PR
Baylor
3.
Nicko Enochs
15:24.01a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Sean Hagert
15:26.58a
Miami (FL)
9.
So
Devitt B. Smetana
15:33.64a
SR
Angelo State
10.
Fr
Henry Huff
15:35.11a
PR
Baylor
11.
Sr
Ryan Spetnagel
15:50.56a
PR
Texas Christian
12.
Jr
Matthew Brown
15:58.60a
PR
Texas Christian
13.
So
Preston G. Brooks
16:03.12a
PR
Angelo State
14.
Sr
Shane Murray
16:19.55a
PR
Texas Christian
15.
Jr
John Baker
16:37.23a
PR
Abilene Christian
So
Adam George
DNF
Miami (FL)
So
Kyle Garcia
DNF
Lamar
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Rhys Phillips
13.79a
PR
(2.3)
Baylor
1.
Amadou Gueye
14.41a
(2.3)
Unattached
2.
Fr
Tyler Guillory
14.45a
(2.3)
Texas A&M
3.
So
Kornelius Klah
14.46a
(2.3)
George Mason
4.
Fr
Sam Schubert
14.62a
PR
(1.4)
CS Fullerton
5.
So
Ayodeji Adedokyn
14.83a
(2.3)
Angelo State
6.
Fr
Ezekiel Vaughan
15.00a
PR
(1.4)
Angelo State
7.
Sr
Joe Owens
15.10a
(1.4)
Angelo State
8.
Sr
Hunter Key
15.20a
(1.4)
Stephen F. Austin
9.
So
Harry Maslen
15.27a
PR
(1.8)
Angelo State
10.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
15.39a
(1.8)
Baylor
11.
Jr
Chase Hood
15.44a
PR
(1.8)
Baylor
2.
Henry Vildosola
15.49a
(1.8)
Unattached
12.
So
Isaiah Martin
15.70a
SR
(1.8)
Angelo State
13.
Fr
William Calvert
15.77a
PR
(1.8)
Angelo State
14.
So
Rodney Ripley
15.82a
PR
(1.4)
Texas A&M
15.
Jr
Cade Hitzfeld
15.89a
SR
(1.4)
Tarleton State
16.
So
Tanner Parks
16.36a
PR
(1.8)
Stephen F. Austin
17.
Fr
Riley Ellis
16.40a
PR
(1.8)
Abilene Christian
18.
So
Tyji Yulee
16.41a
SR
(1.8)
Stephen F. Austin
19.
Jr
Mason Guzman-Sanchez
20.18a
(2.3)
CS Fullerton
Fr
Jordan Johnson
DNF
(2.3)
Texas A&M
So
Bradley Beaty
FS
(1.4)
Stephen F. Austin
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ilolo Izu
52.56a
Texas A&M
2.
Fr
Infinite Tucker
52.97a
Texas A&M
3.
So
Diego Courbis
53.41a
CS Fullerton
4.
So
Antwuan Musgrove
53.48a
Baylor
5.
So
Caleb Richmond
53.90a
Texas Tech
6.
Jr
Chip White
53.97a
Air Force
7.
Fr
Nikalos Harrell
54.03a
Baylor
8.
Fr
Tyler Guillory
54.44a
PR
Texas A&M
9.
Jr
Robert Dutton
54.77a
Baylor
10.
Jr
Ryan Mehl
55.05a
Texas A&M
11.
Jr
Lee-Andrew Bloomfield
55.08a
SR
Abilene Christian
12.
So
Truvaurnie Proctor
55.20a
Texas Tech
13.
Jr
Ibrahim Dodo
55.26a
Miami (FL)
14.
Fr
Ardran Carr
55.59a
Texas Tech
15.
Jr
Drake Stimson
55.62a
Notre Dame
16.
Sr
Jordan May
56.05a
George Mason
17.
So
Kornelius Klah
56.16a
George Mason
18.
Fr
William Calvert
56.74a
Angelo State
19.
So
Ayodeji Adedokyn
56.81a
Angelo State
20.
Fr
Ikechi Iromuanya
56.83a
Tarleton State
21.
Fr
Mason Townley
56.86a
PR
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
22.
So
Isaiah Martin
57.72a
Angelo State
23.
Fr
Ezekiel Vaughan
58.54a
Angelo State
24.
So
Samuel Garcia
58.54a
SR
Abilene Christian
25.
Fr
Mason Mathews
1:00.22a
Lamar
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Raymond Gonzales
9:40.02a
Unattached
1.
So
Sam Erickson
9:45.85a
PR
Texas A&M
2.
Fr
Reagan Mead
9:53.43a
PR
Texas Tech
3.
So
Reese W. Montgomery
10:01.96a
PR
Angelo State
4.
Fr
Michael Miano
10:06.19a
Miami (FL)
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.22a
Texas A&M
2.
Relay Team
39.35a
Texas Christian
3.
Relay Team
40.10a
Air Force
4.
Relay Team
40.44a
George Mason
5.
Relay Team
40.60a
Stephen F. Austin
6.
Relay Team
40.90a
CS Fullerton
7.
Relay Team
42.62a
Lamar
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:04.98a
Baylor
2.
Relay Team
3:05.16a
Texas A&M
3.
Relay Team
3:05.80a
Texas Tech
4.
Relay Team
3:10.42a
Texas Christian
5.
Relay Team
3:14.45a
Texas A&M
6.
Relay Team
3:14.74a
Baylor
7.
Relay Team
3:15.87a
Angelo State
8.
Relay Team
3:15.90a
George Mason
9.
Relay Team
3:17.23a
Stephen F. Austin
10.
Relay Team
3:18.40a
Abilene Christian
11.
Relay Team
3:18.51a
Texas A&M
12.
Relay Team
3:18.69a
CS Fullerton
13.
Relay Team
3:18.83a
Texas Tech
14.
Relay Team
3:18.94a
Angelo State
15.
Relay Team
3:22.81a
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
16.
Relay Team
3:36.12a
Stephen F. Austin
Relay Team
DNF
Shanghai
Relay Team
DNF
Miami (FL)
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Isaiah Rogers
17.66m
Texas Christian
2.
So
Garrett Coalson
16.92m
PR
Air Force
3.
Jr
Daniel Polinski
16.88m
PR
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Derek Orlando
15.98m
Stephen F. Austin
5.
Fr
Jake Allen
15.84m
Stephen F. Austin
1.
Morgan Knight
15.79m
Unattached
6.
So
Brody Gowing
15.69m
PR
Texas A&M
7.
Jr
Benjamin Clark
15.69m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
8.
Fr
Kevin Steward
15.57m
Stephen F. Austin
9.
Jr
Ryan Burge
15.35m
Angelo State
10.
Fr
Adam Bartlett
15.17m
PR
Texas A&M
11.
So
Joshua Hunter
14.90m
Abilene Christian
12.
So
Ryan Simmons
14.47m
Abilene Christian
13.
Fr
Shae Watkins
14.23m
Notre Dame
14.
Fr
David Rueff
14.13m
Texas
15.
Fr
Logan Kusky
14.11m
Notre Dame
16.
Jr
Adam Hood
14.06m
Texas Christian
17.
So
Daniel Hardiman
13.96m
Notre Dame
18.
So
Nathan Hite
13.28m
SR
Texas A&M
19.
So
Aaron Rosales
13.05m
PR
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
20.
So
Logan Robinson
12.80m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
21.
Fr
Riley Ellis
9.99m
Abilene Christian
Sr
Robert Emerick
FOUL
Angelo State
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jeff Bartlett
58.65m
PR
Texas A&M
2.
So
Brian Peterson
55.46m
Texas
1.
Kai Schmidt
53.82m
Unattached
2.
Morgan Knight
53.77m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Anthony Shivers
53.23m
Notre Dame
4.
Fr
Ryan Camp
51.81m
Texas Christian
5.
So
Joshua Hunter
51.76m
Abilene Christian
6.
So
Trenton Bridges
51.51m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
7.
So
Logan Feasline
50.93m
Air Force
8.
Fr
Kevin Steward
50.04m
Stephen F. Austin
9.
So
Brody Gowing
49.24m
SR
Texas A&M
10.
So
Garrett Coalson
48.71m
PR
Air Force
3.
Desmine Hilliard
47.48m
Unattached
11.
Fr
Shae Watkins
47.42m
PR
Notre Dame
12.
Jr
Daniel Polinski
46.40m
Miami (FL)
13.
So
David Castillo
46.05m
Stephen F. Austin
14.
So
Ryan Simmons
46.01m
Abilene Christian
15.
Fr
Logan Kusky
45.76m
PR
Notre Dame
16.
Fr
Jake Allen
45.71m
Stephen F. Austin
17.
So
Daniel Hardiman
45.08m
Notre Dame
18.
Jr
Alan Zapalac
44.80m
Texas
19.
Jr
Mason Myrick
44.07m
Angelo State
20.
So
Kendell Wimberly
41.11m
Angelo State
21.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
35.02m
Baylor
Jr
Ryan Burge
FOUL
Angelo State
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Werner Bouwer
72.03m
Texas Tech
2.
Fr
Nils Fischer
71.26m
PR
Angelo State
3.
Sr
Taylor Hulslander
61.28m
Air Force
4.
Jr
Luke Piper
59.22m
PR
Air Force
5.
Jr
Donny Crabill
59.20m
Air Force
6.
Sr
Eric Hoff
58.23m
Air Force
7.
So
Ricardo Sanchez
58.21m
PR
Baylor
8.
Sr
Dillon Branson
56.49m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
9.
So
Logan Feasline
54.96m
PR
Air Force
10.
Sr
Hunter Key
54.70m
Stephen F. Austin
11.
Jr
Chase Hood
52.55m
Baylor
12.
So
Kendell Wimberly
52.49m
Angelo State
13.
Sr
Jannik Hartmann
51.63m
SR
Angelo State
14.
So
Blake Rawls
51.25m
Baylor
15.
So
McKennon Cecil
50.37m
Abilene Christian
1.
Henry Vildosola
49.06m
Unattached
16.
Jr
Mason Myrick
49.02m
Angelo State
17.
So
Ryan Simmons
46.40m
Abilene Christian
18.
So
Logan Robinson
45.66m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
19.
Fr
Nick Vasquez
42.22m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
20.
Sr
Joe Owens
40.53m
Angelo State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Trey Culver
2.21m
Texas Tech
1.
Bradley Adkins
2.13m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Zhafear Ray
2.08m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
3.
Jr
John Reynolds
2.03m
SR
Air Force
3.
Jr
Garrett Cragin
2.03m
Texas A&M
3.
Sr
Malik Johnson
2.03m
CS Fullerton
3.
So
Matthew Birzer
2.03m
Notre Dame
7.
Jr
Hunter Holton
2.03m
Notre Dame
8.
So
Rascellis Williams
2.03m
Tarleton State
9.
Jr
Axel Jacquesson
1.98m
Angelo State
10.
Fr
Drew Wallace
1.98m
Angelo State
11.
Fr
Noah Berney
1.93m
Stephen F. Austin
11.
So
Blaine Listach
1.93m
Baylor
13.
Sr
Lindon Victor
1.93m
Texas A&M
14.
Fr
Justin Hall
1.88m
Texas Tech
14.
So
Nathan Hite
1.88m
Texas A&M
Fr
Michael Rodriguez
NH
Angelo State
Fr
Riley Ellis
NH
Abilene Christian
So
Peniel Richard
NH
Angelo State
So
Sam Hinegardner
NH
Air Force
Fr
Alstian Walker
NH
Texas A&M
Sr
Edwin Matthews
NH
CS Fullerton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nate Richartz
5.41m
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Jr
Audie Wyatt
5.26m
Texas A&M
2.
So
Jacob Wooten
5.26m
SR
Texas A&M
4.
Jr
Noah Gilfillan
5.26m
Stephen F. Austin
1.
Reese Watson
5.11m
Unattached
5.
So
Nicholas Meaders
5.11m
SR
Texas
5.
So
Antonio Ruiz
5.11m
Stephen F. Austin
7.
Jr
Hunter Carlton
4.96m
Texas Tech
8.
So
Drew McMichael
4.96m
Texas Tech
8.
Fr
Logan Grizzle
4.96m
PR
Air Force
10.
Fr
Connor Stevens
4.96m
Air Force
11.
So
Greyson Gonzalez
4.81m
PR
Baylor
12.
Sr
Aaron Dixon
4.66m
Angelo State
12.
Fr
Hagen Stoute
4.66m
PR
Texas Tech
14.
Sr
Jacob Ruiz
4.66m
CS Fullerton
Sr
Daven Murphree
NH
Stephen F. Austin
Sr
Kyle Pater
NH
Air Force
So
Sam Hinegardner
NH
Air Force
Jr
Parks McNeil
NH
Texas
So
Barrett Poth
NH
Texas
Jr
Jaden Dement
NH
Abilene Christian
So
Ryan Womack
NH
Baylor
Jr
Reed Rightmer
NH
Baylor
Jr
Paul Gaschen
NH
Baylor
Fr
Landon Shank
NH
Notre Dame
Fr
Trivett Jones
NH
Angelo State
Brandon Bray
NH
Unattached
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Will Williams
7.12m
Texas A&M
2.
Fr
Nicholas King
6.72m
Angelo State
3.
Jr
Raeshawn Bishop
6.72m
George Mason
4.
Jr
Chantz Chambers
6.67m
Tarleton State
5.
Jr
Anthony Applequist
6.66m
CS Fullerton
6.
So
Nathan Hite
6.65m
PR
Texas A&M
7.
Jr
Chase Hood
6.61m
Baylor
8.
Jr
John Reynolds
6.55m
Air Force
9.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
6.52m
Baylor
10.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
6.52m
Miami (FL)
11.
Fr
Adam Richard
6.49m
Lamar
1.
Henry Vildosola
6.41m
Unattached
12.
Jr
Cameron Dickey
6.40m
SR
Lamar
13.
So
Rodney Ripley
6.39m
PR
Texas A&M
14.
So
Khoury Gaines
6.39m
Tarleton State
15.
So
Harry Maslen
6.20m
Angelo State
16.
Fr
Weston Floyd
6.19m
PR
Lamar
17.
Jr
Hunter Powell
5.61m
Baylor
Sr
Lindon Victor
FOUL
Texas A&M
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Charles Brown
15.93m
Texas Tech
2.
Jr
Anthony Applequist
15.40m
CS Fullerton
3.
Fr
Justin Hall
14.83m
PR
Texas Tech
4.
Sr
Ryan Finnie
14.58m
PR
Texas Christian
5.
So
Tylen Guidry
14.54m
SR
Lamar
6.
Jr
Brian O'Bonna
14.33m
SR
Lamar
7.
So
Peniel Richard
14.22m
Angelo State
8.
Jr
Raeshawn Bishop
14.05m
George Mason
9.
Fr
Michael Rodriguez
13.63m
Angelo State
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Anthony Shivers
66.21m
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Carlos Mangum
65.09m
Miami (FL)
3.
So
Fellan McGuigan
63.02m
Texas Christian
4.
Sr
Austin Cook
62.28m
Texas A&M
5.
Jr
Alan Zapalac
61.05m
PR
Texas
6.
Fr
Logan Kusky
57.20m
Notre Dame
7.
Jr
Derek Orlando
56.07m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
8.
So
David Castillo
54.19m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
9.
So
Trenton Bridges
54.11m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
10.
Sr
Reed McGuire
53.51m
Air Force
11.
Sr
Dillon Branson
53.32m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
12.
So
Justin Sanchez
53.13m
Texas Christian
13.
Sr
Robert Emerick
52.81m
PR
Angelo State
1.
Morgan Knight
50.66m
Unattached
14.
So
Aaron Rosales
49.68m
PR
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
15.
Fr
Shae Watkins
48.59m
Notre Dame
16.
Jr
Shakir Iga
47.34m
Stephen F. Austin
17.
So
Ryan Simmons
46.69m
Abilene Christian
18.
Jr
Mason Myrick
40.70m
SR
Angelo State
19.
Jr
Ryan Burge
40.62m
PR
Angelo State
20.
So
Kendell Wimberly
38.02m
PR
Angelo State
Fr
David Rueff
FOUL
Texas
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brenessa Thompson
11.15a
PR
(2.3)
Texas A&M
2.
So
Taylor Bennett
11.25a
PR
(2.3)
Baylor
3.
Sr
Aaliyah Brown
11.26a
(2.3)
Texas A&M
4.
So
Latessa Johnson
11.48a
SR
(2.3)
Southern Methodist
5.
So
Tiffani Johnson
11.58a
(2.3)
Texas Tech
6.
Jr
Kristina Knott
11.58a
(2.3)
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Viershanie Latham
11.60a
PR
(2.3)
Texas Tech
8.
Jr
Briona Oliver
11.66a
PR
(2.3)
Texas Christian
9.
So
Carolyn Brown
11.70a
PR
(2.3)
Miami (FL)
10.
Sr
Aliyah Davis
11.79a
PR
(2.3)
Stephen F. Austin
11.
Fr
Alexis Center
11.83a
PR
(.9)
Southern Methodist
12.
Fr
Amber Ivy
11.83a
PR
(.9)
Texas A&M
13.
So
Chanissey Fowler
11.85a
(2.3)
Lamar
14.
Sr
Iphona Paiement
11.91a
(2.3)
Texas Christian
14.
Fr
Emily Wright
11.91a
PR
(3.4)
Texas Christian
16.
Sr
Jasmine Sillemon
12.01a
(2.3)
Angelo State
17.
Sr
Ebony Collins
12.01a
(2.3)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
18.
Fr
Imani Nave
12.02a
PR
(3.6)
Stephen F. Austin
19.
So
Kyla Lewis
12.06a
(2.3)
Notre Dame
20.
Fr
Michaela Butler
12.12a
(3.6)
Notre Dame
21.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
12.15a
PR
(2.3)
Notre Dame
22.
So
Erin Derrow
12.16a
PR
(3.6)
Lamar
23.
Jr
Ashley Lucas
12.17a
(.9)
George Mason
24.
Jr
Janay Stanton
12.18a
PR
(2.1)
Lamar
25.
So
Talajah Murrell
12.19a
(3.6)
Texas Tech
26.
Fr
Mikayla Roell
12.19a
(3.6)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
27.
Fr
Taylor Williams
12.20a
(.9)
George Mason
28.
Jr
Deja Phillips
12.26a
PR
(3.4)
Lamar
29.
Sr
Caela Williams
12.29a
(3.6)
George Mason
30.
So
Jessica King
12.31a
SR
(3.6)
Abilene Christian
31.
Jr
Tatiana Bell
12.33a
(3.6)
CS Fullerton
32.
Fr
Sierra Pruitt
12.34a
PR
(2.1)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
33.
So
Chidinma Okehi
12.38a
(2.1)
Texas Christian
34.
Fr
Naiah Boardingham
12.40a
PR
(.9)
CS Fullerton
1.
Bria Washington
12.43a
(.9)
Unattached
35.
So
Alayah Byers
12.47a
(2.1)
CS Fullerton
36.
Sr
Bianca Allen
12.55a
(2.1)
Lamar
37.
Sr
Briana Hill
12.70a
(2.1)
George Mason
38.
Fr
Kelsie McClenon
12.77a
PR
(2.1)
Lamar
39.
So
Eva Morrison
13.44a
(3.4)
Baylor
Virgil Hodge
DNF
(2.3)
St. Kitts & Nevis
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Shamier Little
23.01a
(2.6)
adidas
1.
So
Kiana Horton
23.62a
(2.6)
Baylor
2.
So
Briyahna Desrosiers
23.70a
(4.0)
Texas A&M
3.
Fr
Chelsea Francis
23.93a
PR
(2.6)
Southern Methodist
2.
Mahagony Jones
23.98a
(2.6)
Track Station
4.
Jr
Kadecia Baird
24.07a
(4.0)
Texas A&M
5.
So
Jarra Owens
24.08a
SR
(2.6)
Texas A&M
6.
Jr
Juanita Mainoo
24.12a
(3.3)
Baylor
3.
Montell Douglas
24.27a
(3.1)
Great Britain
7.
Fr
Raegan Padgett
24.32a
(4.0)
Baylor
8.
Sr
Ebony Collins
24.32a
(3.3)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
9.
Sr
Judy Emeodi
24.50a
(4.0)
Texas Christian
10.
Sr
Kedisha Dallas
24.63a
SR
(3.3)
Northern Illinois
11.
So
Chinyere Njoku
24.81a
(3.3)
Texas A&M
12.
Jr
Trishelle Leacock
24.92a
(3.3)
Miami (FL)
4.
Chastity Stewart
24.97a
(3.1)
Unattached
13.
Fr
Alexis Center
24.99a
(1.5)
Southern Methodist
14.
Jr
Ashley Lucas
25.01a
(2.6)
George Mason
15.
Jr
Janay Stanton
25.04a
(3.0)
Lamar
16.
So
Taylor Rockwell
25.06a
PR
(3.0)
Texas Tech
5.
Jordanae' Scott
25.21a
(1.5)
Unattached
17.
Jr
Alexandria Isom
25.24a
(1.5)
Northern Illinois
18.
So
Kyla Lewis
25.28a
(3.1)
Notre Dame
19.
Sr
Caela Williams
25.29a
(3.1)
George Mason
20.
Fr
Madysen Hunter
25.31a
(3.1)
Notre Dame
21.
Sr
Jourdan Doffeny
25.35a
(3.0)
Northern Illinois
22.
Fr
Michaela Butler
25.36a
PR
(3.0)
Notre Dame
23.
Fr
Taylor Williams
25.42a
(3.0)
George Mason
24.
So
Erin Derrow
25.50a
(3.0)
Lamar
25.
Fr
Remy Amarteifio
25.54a
(2.8)
Northern Illinois
26.
Sr
Jasmine Sillemon
25.54a
(3.1)
Angelo State
27.
Jr
Ashanti Hutton
25.72a
SR
(2.8)
Northern Illinois
28.
Jr
Tatiana Bell
25.72a
(1.5)
CS Fullerton
29.
Fr
Mikayla Roell
25.76a
(2.8)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
30.
Fr
India Simmons
25.78a
PR
(2.8)
Southern Methodist
31.
So
Jessica King
25.90a
(1.5)
Abilene Christian
32.
Sr
Adria Parker
26.01a
(1.5)
Texas Tech
33.
Jr
DoShawn Franks
26.03a
(1.5)
Northern Illinois
34.
Jr
Anna Novosadova
26.15a
(2.8)
Southern Methodist
35.
Fr
Trashauna Hardy
26.16a
PR
(2.8)
Lamar
36.
Sr
Ashley Johnson
26.29a
(3.0)
Tarleton State
37.
Fr
Sierra Pruitt
26.30a
PR
(1.9)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
6.
Bria Washington
26.40a
(3.0)
Unattached
38.
Sr
Briana Hill
26.44a
(1.9)
George Mason
7.
Adresha Bailey
26.46a
(3.1)
Unattached
39.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
26.59a
(1.9)
Baylor
40.
Sr
Nia Davis
26.60a
PR
(3.0)
Lamar
41.
So
Chidinma Okehi
26.73a
(2.8)
Texas Christian
42.
Fr
Caitlin Lennon
26.99a
PR
(3.0)
Stephen F. Austin
43.
Fr
Makenzie Callender
27.12a
PR
(1.9)
Lamar
44.
Jr
Deonna Diggs
27.17a
(1.9)
George Mason
45.
Jr
Ashley Davis
27.35a
(3.0)
Lamar
46.
Fr
Kelsie McClenon
27.42a
(3.0)
Lamar
47.
Sr
Madeline Kaufmann
27.47a
(1.9)
Stephen F. Austin
48.
Jr
Robbie Clarke
27.49a
SR
(1.9)
Tarleton State
49.
Fr
Irene Akwitti
27.57a
(3.0)
Abilene Christian
50.
Fr
Sammi Jo Brashears
27.69a
PR
(3.0)
Stephen F. Austin
51.
Fr
Taeylor Roquemore
27.86a
(1.9)
Lamar
52.
Fr
Taylor Colbert
27.93a
PR
(2.8)
Lamar
53.
Fr
Makalah Griffin
28.13a
PR
(3.0)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Leticia De Souza
52.74a
PR
Baylor
2.
Fr
Jaevin Reed
53.11a
PR
Texas A&M
1.
Ashleigh Nelson
53.29a
Great Britain
3.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
53.46a
Miami (FL)
4.
So
Brittny Ellis
53.46a
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Marika Brown
53.85a
Texas Tech
2.
Kanika Beckles
54.43a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
54.97a
SR
Miami (FL)
7.
Fr
Victoria Powell
54.98a
Baylor
8.
So
Sara Limp
55.06a
Texas Tech
9.
Jr
Payton Miller
55.30a
Notre Dame
10.
Fr
Megan Irvine
55.61a
Air Force
11.
So
Sarah Moore
55.70a
George Mason
12.
So
Kayla Heard
56.27a
Texas Christian
13.
Fr
Jhane' King
56.28a
Baylor
14.
Fr
Kiana Clay
56.35a
CS Fullerton
15.
So
Glorilisha Carter
56.55a
Texas A&M
16.
Sr
Ashley Johnson
56.98a
Tarleton State
16.
Jr
Tiffany Williams
56.98a
SR
Stephen F. Austin
18.
Jr
DoShawn Franks
57.60a
Northern Illinois
19.
Fr
Kelsey Owens
57.80a
Air Force
20.
Sr
Tahtyanna Peer
57.88a
PR
Northern Illinois
21.
So
Kimone Green
57.98a
Abilene Christian
22.
Jr
Ashanti Hutton
58.03a
Northern Illinois
23.
Jr
Sharon Dorsey
58.04a
George Mason
24.
So
Kaliyah Gorman
58.41a
Air Force
3.
Jordanae' Scott
58.46a
Unattached
25.
Jr
Kaitlynn Lindsey
58.46a
Baylor
26.
Sr
Anthonia Moore
58.66a
Miami (FL)
27.
Sr
Chelsi Gill
58.77a
SR
Stephen F. Austin
28.
Sr
Chartia Hurt
59.18a
Abilene Christian
29.
So
Erin Ford
59.18a
Miami (FL)
30.
Fr
Trashauna Hardy
59.31a
Lamar
31.
So
Faith Williams
59.44a
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
32.
Jr
Tare' Ward
59.51a
Angelo State
33.
Fr
Mia Franco
59.62a
CS Fullerton
34.
Sr
Nia Davis
59.93a
Lamar
35.
So
Morgan Love
1:00.02a
CS Fullerton
36.
Jr
Hayley L. Wilson
1:00.33a
Angelo State
37.
Fr
Niyah Kuhlmann
1:01.22a
PR
Angelo State
38.
Fr
Taeylor Roquemore
1:02.20a
PR
Lamar
39.
Fr
Taylor Colbert
1:02.95a
Lamar
40.
Fr
Makenzie Callender
1:03.56a
Lamar
Fr
Makalah Griffin
DQ
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Holly Archer
2:07.80a
PR
Southern Methodist
2.
Sr
Katie Willard
2:08.36a
SR
Texas A&M
3.
Sr
Tiffany Terry
2:10.01a
PR
Texas Christian
4.
Fr
Ashley Lewis
2:10.82a
George Mason
5.
Fr
Brittany Parker
2:11.23a
PR
Texas A&M
6.
Sr
Jessica Purtell
2:11.50a
SR
Baylor
7.
So
Maygen Smith
2:11.92a
Texas Tech
8.
So
Miah Nelson
2:12.36a
PR
Texas A&M
9.
Sr
Ali Olson
2:13.30a
Northern Illinois
10.
Jr
Lorena Martin
2:14.07a
Northern Illinois
11.
Fr
Gabrielle Satterlee
2:14.76a
Baylor
12.
Jr
Alexandra Sokolova
2:15.46a
Lamar
13.
Fr
Lauren Younger
2:15.88a
PR
Texas Tech
14.
So
Anne Den Otter
2:16.27a
PR
Miami (FL)
15.
Jr
Fanny Giron
2:18.08a
CS Fullerton
16.
So
Hannah Campbell
2:18.66a
PR
Texas A&M
17.
Fr
Sandra Flores
2:18.85a
CS Fullerton
18.
Jr
Kristin Wright
2:19.62a
Angelo State
19.
Jr
Marlene Gomez-Islinger
2:20.30a
PR
Southern Methodist
20.
Jr
Taylor Hawes
2:20.44a
SR
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
21.
Fr
Margaret Hoffman
2:21.32a
PR
Texas A&M
22.
Fr
Lauren Schiller
2:23.38a
Texas Tech
23.
Jr
Madison Compass
2:23.59a
Stephen F. Austin
24.
Fr
Katy Parsons
2:23.91a
PR
Baylor
25.
So
Hannah Bradley
2:25.42a
Texas Tech
26.
Fr
Elisa Patzig
2:26.57a
PR
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
27.
Fr
Sydney Gandy
2:26.90a
Baylor
28.
Fr
Ruby Briones
2:29.68a
PR
Angelo State
29.
Fr
Madison Harlow
2:30.61a
PR
Angelo State
30.
Jr
Allison Compass
2:32.31a
SR
Stephen F. Austin
31.
Sr
Saphire Hughes
2:33.60a
Baylor
32.
So
Kendall Fougerat
2:37.35a
PR
Angelo State
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hope Schmelzle
4:21.25a
PR
Northern Illinois
2.
Sr
Maggie Montoya
4:21.51a
SR
Baylor
3.
Fr
Hannah Miller
4:32.97a
Southern Methodist
1.
Sarah Lancaster
4:33.74a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Anna West
4:33.96a
Baylor
5.
Jr
Rana Ryan
4:35.13a
SR
Stephen F. Austin
6.
Fr
Lindsey Bradley
4:35.91a
Baylor
7.
Fr
Samantha Huerta
4:36.08a
CS Fullerton
8.
Sr
Katie Watson
4:37.35a
SR
Texas A&M
9.
Jr
Peyton Thomas
4:38.14a
PR
Baylor
10.
Fr
Charlotte Tara Murphy
4:39.57a
Southern Methodist
11.
Jr
Anna Cozart
4:42.34a
PR
Texas Christian
12.
Fr
Jessica Gallardo
4:42.73a
Texas Tech
13.
Fr
Melissa Ricci
4:43.61a
PR
Northern Illinois
14.
So
Anneke Grogan
4:44.56a
SR
Southern Methodist
15.
Sr
Laura Craig
4:46.50a
Texas A&M
16.
Sr
Justine Anthony
4:48.16a
Southern Methodist
17.
Fr
Bret Leigh Nance
4:48.41a
Texas Tech
18.
Fr
Esmeralda Fuentes
4:50.18a
PR
Tarleton State
19.
So
Anne Den Otter
4:50.41a
Miami (FL)
20.
Fr
Valeria Gandera
4:50.53a
PR
Angelo State
2.
Audrey Spitz
4:50.67a
Unattached
21.
Fr
Hana Marsheck
4:51.19a
PR
Baylor
22.
Fr
Jade Greer
4:54.28a
Texas Tech
23.
So
Georgia Tuckfield
4:55.29a
SR
Lamar
24.
Jr
Dominique Tilly
4:56.91a
Texas Christian
25.
So
Ande Carlton
4:59.64a
Tarleton State
26.
Fr
Lindsay Walton
5:09.36a
PR
Baylor
27.
Fr
Micaela Freeman
5:13.10a
PR
Baylor
28.
So
Kasey Kinzel
5:15.28a
PR
Baylor
29.
So
Megan Rule
5:15.51a
Baylor
30.
Fr
Emily Curran
5:16.15a
PR
Baylor
Sr
Lauren Fontana
DNF
Texas A&M
Fr
Gabrielle Satterlee
DNF
Baylor
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kelsie Warren
16:57.38a
PR
Texas A&M
2.
Sr
Shanoah Souza
17:07.77a
SR
Southern Methodist
3.
Sr
Nicole Hicks
17:11.83a
PR
Texas Christian
4.
So
Carnley Graham
17:16.18a
PR
Abilene Christian
5.
So
Kirsten Johnston
17:26.70a
SR
Texas Christian
6.
Fr
Lauryn Barrientos
17:27.50a
PR
Texas A&M
7.
Fr
Ashley Driscoll
17:32.86a
PR
Texas A&M
8.
Fr
Olivia Arriaza
17:34.53a
PR
Texas A&M
9.
Sr
Katelin Huckabee
17:45.43a
SR
Tarleton State
10.
So
Kelsey Persyn
18:03.02a
SR
Texas A&M
11.
So
Molly Hamel
18:10.43a
PR
Texas Christian
12.
Jr
Rebekah Bosler
18:14.98a
PR
Southern Methodist
13.
So
Kaitlin Tanner
18:14.99a
SR
Texas A&M
14.
Sr
Agnes Sjostrom
18:27.42a
SR
Southern Methodist
15.
Fr
Haley Everroad
18:35.87a
PR
Baylor
16.
Jr
Sierra Bennett
18:39.22a
PR
Abilene Christian
17.
So
Evie Reavis
18:48.89a
PR
Lamar
18.
So
Robin Montemayor
18:50.98a
SR
Southern Methodist
19.
So
Meghan Dupree
18:52.10a
PR
Lamar
20.
Fr
Hana Marsheck
18:54.19a
PR
Baylor
21.
So
Erika DeWitt
19:44.63a
SR
Lamar
Fr
Lindsey White
DNF
Abilene Christian
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
13.01a
SR
(2.2)
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Chinyere Njoku
13.47a
PR
(2.2)
Texas A&M
1.
Chastity Stewart
13.49a
(2.2)
Unattached
3.
So
Stefani Kerrison
13.60a
(2.2)
Miami (FL)
4.
So
Lexi Aitken
13.64a
PR
(2.2)
Texas Christian
5.
Sr
Jourdan Doffeny
13.71a
PR
(3.1)
Northern Illinois
6.
Fr
Summer Thorpe
13.71a
PR
(2.2)
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Grace Cronin
13.80a
PR
(3.1)
Notre Dame
8.
Fr
Remy Amarteifio
13.86a
PR
(3.1)
Northern Illinois
9.
Jr
Lauren Lawless
13.96a
PR
(3.1)
Texas A&M
10.
Sr
Taylor Craft
14.02a
PR
(3.1)
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Zharia Moore
14.07a
PR
(3.1)
Texas A&M
12.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
14.24a
PR
(1.8)
Baylor
13.
Jr
Chloe Young
14.32a
(3.1)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
14.
Jr
Ashley Dendy
14.38a
SR
(1.8)
Angelo State
15.
Jr
Shaina Burns
14.41a
(1.8)
Texas A&M
16.
Sr
Adrine Monagi
14.42a
SR
(2.2)
Angelo State
17.
Sr
Tiare Dugger
14.44a
(1.8)
Stephen F. Austin
18.
Jr
Anna Novosadova
14.45a
PR
(1.8)
Southern Methodist
19.
So
Jillian Turner
14.46a
PR
(1.8)
Stephen F. Austin
20.
Fr
Madysen Hunter
14.49a
PR
(1.4)
Notre Dame
21.
Fr
Brittany Preston
14.52a
PR
(1.4)
George Mason
22.
So
Dominique Jackson
14.59a
PR
(1.4)
Stephen F. Austin
23.
Fr
Dkaira Otis
14.64a
(1.4)
Stephen F. Austin
24.
So
Meagan Menifee
14.66a
SR
(1.8)
Lamar
25.
So
Jordan Nash
14.69a
(1.8)
Angelo State
26.
Fr
Ashley Cameron
14.71a
PR
(1.4)
Air Force
27.
Fr
Ivone Walker
14.74a
(3.1)
Texas Tech
28.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
14.75a
PR
(1.4)
Baylor
29.
Sr
Ifunanya Gwacham
14.87a
PR
(2.2)
CS Fullerton
30.
Fr
Kyara Levi
14.94a
PR
(2.2)
Lamar
31.
Fr
Irene Akwitti
15.20a
(2.2)
Abilene Christian
32.
Fr
Sammi Jo Brashears
15.22a
PR
(1.4)
Stephen F. Austin
33.
Fr
Caitlin Lennon
15.50a
(2.2)
Stephen F. Austin
34.
So
Eva Morrison
15.63a
(2.2)
Baylor
35.
Sr
Madeline Kaufmann
15.93a
(1.4)
Stephen F. Austin
36.
Jr
Morgan Rodgers
16.25a
PR
(2.2)
Angelo State
37.
Jr
Robbie Clarke
16.26a
SR
(1.4)
Tarleton State
38.
Fr
Natalie Schulz
17.95a
(2.2)
Angelo State
39.
So
Mariah Ellis
18.45a
(2.2)
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
Jr
Deonna Diggs
DQ
(1.8)
George Mason
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kiana Hawn
58.30a
Baylor
2.
Jr
Jordan Shead
59.36a
Notre Dame
3.
So
Anna Runia
59.58a
Miami (FL)
4.
Fr
Mackenzie Frank
1:00.82a
Texas Tech
5.
So
Dominique Jackson
1:00.92a
Stephen F. Austin
6.
Jr
Sommer Sharpe
1:01.40a
George Mason
7.
Sr
Cheyenne Hoerr
1:01.74a
Northern Illinois
8.
Jr
Kirsten Johnson
1:03.10a
Texas Tech
9.
Fr
Brooke Merrick
1:03.47a
Texas Tech
10.
Fr
Dkaira Otis
1:04.04a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
11.
So
Samantha Gonzalez
1:04.11a
Miami (FL)
12.
So
Arianna Stegall
1:04.14a
Tarleton State
13.
So
Jillian Turner
1:04.14a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
14.
Fr
Neshay Curtis
1:04.47a
PR
Northern Illinois
15.
Sr
Alexa Chacon
1:04.72a
Air Force
16.
So
Jordan Nash
1:04.80a
Angelo State
17.
Jr
Kara Bickham
1:05.05a
Tarleton State
18.
Sr
Tasia Williams
1:05.33a
Stephen F. Austin
19.
Fr
Natalie Schulz
1:05.89a
Angelo State
20.
Sr
Taylor Houston
1:06.22a
Baylor
21.
Sr
Tiare Dugger
1:06.44a
Stephen F. Austin
22.
Fr
Grace Cronin
1:06.95a
Notre Dame
23.
Fr
Savanna Steakley
1:07.17a
PR
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
24.
So
Meagan Menifee
1:08.21a
Lamar
25.
Fr
Kyara Levi
1:08.52a
Lamar
26.
So
Madison Pyle
1:08.99a
Southern Methodist
27.
Fr
Brittany Preston
1:09.07a
George Mason
28.
Jr
Ashley Dendy
1:11.48a
Angelo State
29.
Fr
Carley Sanders
1:11.77a
Lamar
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Amelia McElhinney
11:49.89a
PR
Texas A&M
2.
Jr
Kelsey M. Warren
11:54.44a
SR
Angelo State
3.
Fr
Alison Esparza
11:55.88a
Southern Methodist
4.
Fr
Mercer Mack
11:57.77a
PR
Northern Illinois
5.
Jr
Bridgette Kozar
12:03.40a
SR
Stephen F. Austin
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
45.28a
Miami (FL)
2.
Relay Team
45.64a
Texas Christian
3.
Relay Team
45.66a
Southern Methodist
4.
Relay Team
46.82a
Stephen F. Austin
5.
Relay Team
46.88a
Notre Dame
6.
Relay Team
46.97a
Northern Illinois
6.
Relay Team
46.97a
Lamar
8.
Relay Team
47.27a
Angelo State
9.
Relay Team
47.86a
CS Fullerton
10.
Relay Team
49.55a
Baylor
Relay Team
DQ
George Mason
Relay Team
DNF
Miami (FL)
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:36.85a
Baylor
2.
Relay Team
3:40.76a
Texas A&M
3.
Relay Team
3:41.46a
Texas Tech
4.
Relay Team
3:43.51a
Notre Dame
5.
Relay Team
3:43.84a
Texas Christian
6.
Relay Team
3:46.47a
Southern Methodist
7.
Relay Team
3:47.55a
Texas Tech
8.
Relay Team
3:47.93a
Stephen F. Austin
9.
Relay Team
3:48.97a
Air Force
10.
Relay Team
3:51.28a
George Mason
11.
Relay Team
3:51.85a
Texas A&M
12.
Relay Team
3:52.66a
CS Fullerton
13.
Relay Team
3:54.16a
Miami (FL)
14.
Relay Team
3:54.23a
Tarleton State
15.
Relay Team
3:56.35a
Baylor
16.
Relay Team
3:59.67a
Angelo State
17.
Relay Team
4:00.66a
Baylor
18.
Relay Team
4:00.99a
Angelo State
19.
Relay Team
4:02.90a
Northern Illinois
20.
Relay Team
4:07.93a
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
21.
Relay Team
4:10.43a
Stephen F. Austin
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Cion Hicks
16.39m
Baylor
2.
Fr
Elena Bruckner
16.20m
Texas
3.
So
Lauryn Caldwell
14.89m
Texas
4.
Sr
Indi Jackson
14.87m
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Crystal Onuwukaife
14.69m
Texas Tech
6.
So
Celine Markert
14.48m
PR
Texas A&M
7.
So
Zakiya Rashid
14.47m
PR
Miami (FL)
8.
Jr
Jacquetta Cannon
14.42m
Southern Methodist
9.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
14.20m
Notre Dame
1.
Annina Brandenburg
13.35m
Unattached
10.
So
Kennedy Godsey
13.34m
PR
Southern Methodist
11.
Fr
Ericka Hernandez
13.33m
Angelo State
12.
Sr
Adrienne Nickleson
13.18m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
13.
Fr
Daisy Osakue
13.18m
Angelo State
14.
So
Taylor Posey
13.08m
Abilene Christian
15.
So
Daniella Murchison
13.06m
Southern Methodist
16.
Fr
Mallory Dotson
12.93m
Stephen F. Austin
17.
Jr
Ashley Sicard
12.69m
PR
Northern Illinois
18.
So
Brie Dewbre
12.55m
Stephen F. Austin
19.
Jr
Shaina Burns
12.42m
Texas A&M
20.
So
Diamond Thomas
12.08m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
21.
Fr
Lacey Lee
12.02m
Stephen F. Austin
22.
Fr
Mikayla Pokorny-Morris
12.01m
Tarleton State
23.
Jr
Kami Stockett
11.62m
Stephen F. Austin
24.
So
Amani Dotson
9.98m
PR
Baylor
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Daisy Osakue
55.20m
Angelo State
2.
So
Zakiya Rashid
52.90m
Miami (FL)
1.
Shelbi Vaughn
52.85m
Nike
3.
Fr
Elena Bruckner
52.28m
Texas
4.
So
Celine Markert
48.99m
Texas A&M
5.
Sr
Cydnee Reese
48.31m
Air Force
6.
Sr
Cion Hicks
48.03m
Baylor
7.
Fr
Happiness Okeke
47.89m
Texas Tech
2.
Annina Brandenburg
46.69m
Unattached
8.
So
Lauryn Caldwell
46.45m
Texas
9.
Sr
Amber Graham
43.37m
Angelo State
10.
Fr
Ericka Hernandez
43.18m
Angelo State
11.
So
Alexa Coubal
42.74m
Notre Dame
12.
Sr
Emily Taylor
40.77m
Air Force
13.
Fr
Beth Hood
40.51m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
14.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
40.15m
Miami (FL)
15.
Jr
Shelby Gresham
40.12m
Stephen F. Austin
16.
Fr
Mallory Dotson
38.77m
Stephen F. Austin
17.
So
Diamond Thomas
37.37m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
18.
So
Michelle Campa
32.90m
Baylor
Jr
Ashley Sicard
FOUL
Northern Illinois
Sr
Emma Thompson
FOUL
Angelo State
Fr
Lacey Lee
FOUL
Stephen F. Austin
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ariana Ince
54.90m
Unattached
1.
Jr
Haley Crouser
50.36m
Texas
2.
So
Megan SaxvanderWeyden
46.40m
PR
Baylor
2.
Ashtin Zamzow
46.04m
Unattached
3.
So
Christine Brigman
44.96m
PR
Texas A&M
4.
So
Reagan Mabery
40.04m
PR
Abilene Christian
5.
Fr
Natalie Jackson
38.01m
PR
Abilene Christian
6.
Jr
Shaina Burns
37.65m
PR
Texas A&M
7.
Sr
Adrine Monagi
36.41m
Angelo State
8.
Sr
Emma Thompson
35.64m
Angelo State
9.
Jr
Morgan Rodgers
33.66m
PR
Angelo State
3.
Katie Sullivan
32.40m
Unattached
10.
Jr
Ashley Dendy
32.09m
Angelo State
11.
Sr
Jourdan Doffeny
31.81m
Northern Illinois
12.
Sr
Logan Tillmon
31.37m
PR
Northern Illinois
13.
Fr
Beth Hood
24.01m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
14.
Jr
Amy Taintor
19.60m
Miami (FL)
15.
Fr
Brielle Collett
16.17m
Abilene Christian
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shelley Spires
1.81m
Air Force
2.
Jr
Chennel Palmer
1.72m
SR
Northern Illinois
3.
So
Zarriea Willis
1.72m
Texas Tech
4.
So
Sashane Hanson
1.72m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
5.
Sr
Kara Erickson
1.72m
Texas A&M
6.
Fr
Cyre Virgo
1.67m
PR
Texas Tech
7.
So
Kadejah Wilson
1.67m
Stephen F. Austin
8.
So
Kyra Maryland
1.67m
SR
Miami (FL)
8.
Jr
Roxana Hernandez
1.67m
Tarleton State
10.
Sr
Ty'Jalayah Robertson
1.62m
CS Fullerton
10.
Jr
Adrianna Reagan
1.62m
CS Fullerton
12.
So
Mahlon Dawson
1.62m
SR
Stephen F. Austin
12.
Fr
Erika Voyzey
1.62m
Miami (FL)
12.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
1.62m
PR
Baylor
15.
Fr
Celine Thompson
1.62m
Miami (FL)
15.
Jr
Keri Banks
1.62m
PR
Lamar
Sr
Taylor Yantis
NH
Abilene Christian
Fr
Irene Akwitti
NH
Abilene Christian
So
Alexandra Lord
NH
Baylor
Fr
Libby Parsons
NH
Notre Dame
Jr
Morgan Rodgers
NH
Angelo State
Jr
Kaitlin Lumpkins
NH
Angelo State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Annie Rhodes
4.41m
SR
Baylor
2.
Jr
Kally Long
4.21m
Texas
3.
So
Kathryn Tomczak
4.21m
PR
Air Force
4.
Jr
Augusta Thomason
4.06m
PR
Texas A&M
5.
Jr
Emily Gunderson
4.06m
SR
Texas A&M
6.
Jr
Sara Kathryn Stevens
4.06m
Texas A&M
7.
Jr
Dakota Mayr
4.06m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
8.
Sr
Reece Timmons
4.06m
PR
Texas Tech
9.
Sr
Emily Gale
3.91m
Miami (FL)
10.
Sr
Hannah McWilliams
3.91m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
11.
Fr
Kaylee Bizzell
3.91m
Stephen F. Austin
12.
Jr
Megan Wood
3.76m
SR
Texas Tech
13.
Jr
Kenzie Walker
3.76m
Abilene Christian
14.
So
Taytum Morris
3.76m
PR
Angelo State
15.
Fr
Kendahl Shue
3.61m
Texas Christian
15.
Fr
Kassadee Ifft
3.61m
Notre Dame
15.
Jr
Tayler Jameson
3.61m
Texas Tech
15.
Sr
Blake Wood
3.61m
Texas Tech
15.
Jr
Arielle Bray
3.61m
CS Fullerton
20.
Fr
Shelby Noble
3.61m
CS Fullerton
20.
So
Mackenzie West
3.61m
Abilene Christian
So
Jerni Self
NH
Air Force
Sr
Bryn Williamson
NH
CS Fullerton
Sr
Celsey Randolph
NH
Angelo State
So
Ali Uhle
NH
Texas
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Thai Williams
6.09m
PR
Lamar
2.
Jr
Amy Taintor
5.92m
Miami (FL)
3.
So
Stefani Kerrison
5.92m
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Deja Phillips
5.88m
PR
Lamar
5.
Fr
Naiah Boardingham
5.84m
CS Fullerton
6.
Fr
Ciynamon Stevenson
5.77m
Texas A&M
7.
Fr
Zuliat Alli
5.68m
Texas Tech
8.
Sr
Nafissatou Boixel
5.66m
SR
Texas Christian
9.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
5.58m
PR
Baylor
10.
Jr
Shaina Burns
5.52m
Texas A&M
11.
So
Talajah Murrell
5.46m
Texas Tech
12.
Sr
Nhautrey Brown
5.44m
SR
George Mason
13.
Fr
Darlene Charles
5.44m
Miami (FL)
14.
Fr
Trenadey Scott
5.43m
Angelo State
15.
Sr
Micayla Collins
5.42m
Northern Illinois
16.
Sr
Taylor Craft
5.40m
PR
Notre Dame
17.
Sr
Shadonna Hunter
5.39m
Angelo State
18.
Fr
Ivone Walker
5.36m
Texas Tech
19.
Sr
Adrine Monagi
5.18m
SR
Angelo State
20.
So
Jordan Nash
5.08m
PR
Angelo State
21.
Jr
Robbie Clarke
4.98m
SR
Tarleton State
22.
Jr
Ashley Dendy
4.84m
PR
Angelo State
23.
Fr
Haley Polk
4.46m
Angelo State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Viershanie Latham
13.67m
PR
Texas Tech
2.
Sr
Brianna Richardson
13.30m
PR
Baylor
3.
Sr
Ty'Jalayah Robertson
12.42m
PR
CS Fullerton
4.
Sr
Rachel Toliver
12.36m
Baylor
5.
Sr
Taylor Craft
12.33m
PR
Notre Dame
6.
So
Jehvania Whyte
12.19m
Northern Illinois
7.
Sr
Paetyn Revell
11.93m
Texas Tech
8.
Fr
Trenadey Scott
11.91m
Angelo State
9.
Sr
Junei Mosley
11.81m
George Mason
10.
So
Thai Williams
11.80m
PR
Lamar
1.
Alex Madlock
11.67m
Unattached
11.
Fr
Peyton Russell
11.62m
Miami (FL)
12.
Jr
Laura Hamann
11.61m
CS Fullerton
Sr
Micayla Collins
FOUL
Northern Illinois
Sr
Niara Hill
FOUL
Miami (FL)
Sr
Ifunanya Gwacham
FOUL
CS Fullerton
Sr
Nhautrey Brown
FOUL
George Mason
Sr
Melina Ortiz
FOUL
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
Fr
Darlene Charles
FOUL
Miami (FL)
Fr
Lauren Brown
FOUL
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
Fr
Haley Polk
FOUL
Angelo State
Fr
Lucy Zimmerman
FOUL
Air Force
So
Abena Ofori
FOUL
Baylor
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alison Ondrusek
61.36m
PR
Texas A&M
2.
Sr
Paola Miranda
55.10m
Texas Christian
3.
So
Lauryn Caldwell
54.08m
Texas
4.
Fr
Elena Bruckner
52.94m
Texas
5.
Sr
Cydnee Reese
51.86m
PR
Air Force
6.
Jr
Alexis Lewis
51.43m
Texas Tech
7.
Sr
Karyna Armstrong
50.81m
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
Dorleta Armendariz-Lasa
50.73m
Texas Tech
9.
Jr
Kami Stockett
48.50m
SR
Stephen F. Austin
10.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
46.30m
PR
Miami (FL)
11.
So
Tierra Wilson
46.04m
Stephen F. Austin
12.
Sr
Emma Thompson
45.95m
PR
Angelo State
13.
Jr
Jacquetta Cannon
45.92m
Southern Methodist
14.
So
Brie Dewbre
45.07m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
15.
So
Kennedy Godsey
44.65m
PR
Southern Methodist
16.
So
Taylor Posey
43.94m
Abilene Christian
17.
So
Michelle Campa
42.31m
Baylor
18.
So
Reagan Mabery
42.27m
Abilene Christian
19.
Fr
Mallory Dotson
42.14m
PR
Stephen F. Austin
20.
Fr
Ericka Hernandez
41.62m
Angelo State
21.
So
Diamond Thomas
41.04m
Texas A&M-Corpus Chr...
22.
So
Talli Morrison
38.53m
PR
Angelo State
23.
Sr
Amber Graham
38.34m
Angelo State
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
FOUL
Notre Dame
Jr
Carissa van Beek
FOUL
Texas A&M
Fr
Bellodgia Roberson
FOUL
Stephen F. Austin
Hashtags
#baylor
#michael-johnson-classic
#michael-johnson
More news
4/22/17 - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
3
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
9
2
2010
1
1
2009
1
3
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#baylor
#michael-johnson-classic
#michael-johnson
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!